11, GULL WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+66.7%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+11.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500+130.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,700+20.5%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 20 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1