Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FIELD VIEW, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+80.6%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+50.1%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6BL
← Back to All Properties