6, WILD CHERRY WAY, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 4LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.0%
Price Change
+£363,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+265.0%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Detached
+£363,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+13.2%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,995
Sold on 28 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1