88, OXFORD CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+147.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+112.1%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1