Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GEORGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4DF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+22.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,000
+11.8%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+8.5%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+59.5%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+80.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,700
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4DF
← Back to All Properties