Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, STATION ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+11.5%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+43.3%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£303,500
+38.0%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 18 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5AS
← Back to All Properties