58, FURZE ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,250
Last Sold Price
29 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£120,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,250+72.9%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Detached
+£120,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1