Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, LEXINGTON PLACE, PLUMPTRE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
-11.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 13 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1AN
← Back to All Properties