6, GLENDENNING ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+11.6%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+158.9%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1