7, HIGH GREEVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.7%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,500+140.7%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1