Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LEE WARNER ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£154,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+107.7%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Detached
+£154,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7GD
← Back to All Properties