Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, TILBURY RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 6EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+96.3%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+136.6%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,450
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 6EQ
← Back to All Properties