20, AVON CLOSE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 8JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£482,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£482,500-3.5%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000+156.4%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+36.4%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1