Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+56.3%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
-3.7%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties