Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, MOBBERLEY ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 8EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,000
+20.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,000
+4.9%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+43.9%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+77.4%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 3 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8EL
← Back to All Properties