Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LONGFELLOW DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+91.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+59.8%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Detached
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9XD
← Back to All Properties