Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GREAT AUGER STREET, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£469,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£469,000
+6.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+6.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,500
-4.1%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Detached
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,950
Sold on 31 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9HW
← Back to All Properties