Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MANOR ROAD, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX20 1XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+84.6%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+289.0%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£241,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,550
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX20 1XS
← Back to All Properties