Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HEATHER CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£537,500
+65.4%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 16 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5EP
← Back to All Properties