Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, RAMSDEN ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
-2.5%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+70.2%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0BN
← Back to All Properties