Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MALLARD COURT, JOHN DYDE CLOSE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 22 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3BD
← Back to All Properties