Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SILVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,500
+14.1%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+18.7%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4TT
← Back to All Properties