Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RAINBOW COTTAGE, BANBURY ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 6XY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+116.7%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 6XY
← Back to All Properties