FLAT 18, NINIAN COURT, SADLER STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 5TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.3%
Price Change
+£70,268 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+202.3%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,268 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,732+8.5%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,732 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1