Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£54,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
+26.8%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties