Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, KING GEORGES COURT, KING GEORGES CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,000
+64.8%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+33.1%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 1 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8GT
← Back to All Properties