Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, JARRETT HOUSE, 157, SANDGATE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+43.6%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2DA
← Back to All Properties