10, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 3TF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+2.6%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£312,000+68.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+15.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+60.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£60,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1