Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MELLOR STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+50.4%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+3.1%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3HT
← Back to All Properties