Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE FARROWS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 9ZJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+1.0%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+37.0%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 9ZJ
← Back to All Properties