Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, PARK RISE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£830,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£830,000
+58.1%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+222.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 3AN
← Back to All Properties