Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HARLEQUIN CRESCENT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 6DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,334
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£6,339 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£343,334
+1.9%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£6,339 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,995
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 6DY
← Back to All Properties