Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILL VIEW COURT, SCHOOL LANE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+28.2%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+22.6%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8GJ
← Back to All Properties