25, MARSH END, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 7AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£280,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+208.6%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£280,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500+56.4%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1