Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HAVELOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,030,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£440,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,030,000
+74.6%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+62.8%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,500
Sold on 19 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5BJ
← Back to All Properties