66, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+13.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,750+152.6%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+14.0%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1