Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+49.4%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+45.1%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+13.1%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties