Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GLYNN CLOSE, SEAVIEW, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO34 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+5.7%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,950
+62.8%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 18 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO34 5JZ
← Back to All Properties