Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GLEBE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+8.7%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+28.0%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+38.0%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9TF
← Back to All Properties