Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TURNER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8FT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+14.1%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+97.5%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+46.0%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8FT
← Back to All Properties