Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GOLDBY DRIVE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£590 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+0.6%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£590 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,410
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9LN
← Back to All Properties