6, HUNSLET STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3DH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,999
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£42,049 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£81,999+105.3%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
+£42,049 from previous sale
Sale #6
£39,950-11.2%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000+80.9%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£20,127 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,873+148.7%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
+£14,873 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000-58.3%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1