FLAT 3, MARCELLA COURT, 12, ROYAL CRESCENT, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 5AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+16.5%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,250+600.8%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1