1B, MILL HILL ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.5%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,000+225.5%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+6.3%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1