59, CAISTOR CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+169.8%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+7.7%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1