Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, DUNLOP CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,500
+13.1%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
-6.9%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 21 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5LT
← Back to All Properties