Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MORANT CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,250
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£468,250
+1.8%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+3.4%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2FY
← Back to All Properties