Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BONCHURCH ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+89.8%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 10 January 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5AA
← Back to All Properties