Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DARNTON ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 1NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,999
Last Sold Price
25 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£6,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,999
+13.2%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 1NH
← Back to All Properties