Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, VERNON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7QU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£142,000
-2.7%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£146,000
+27.0%
Sold on 14 June 2011
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+7.8%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Terraced
+£8,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,650
+36.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£28,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+147.6%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7QU
← Back to All Properties